BOLAND MARINE & INDUSTRIAL

Updated 35 days ago
  • Age: 155 years
  • ID: 5654683/113
1000 Tchoupitoulas Street - New Orleans, LA 70130
Boland is established, committed and prepared to complete jobs efficiently, cost effective and with the highest quality of workmanship. Our in-shop and field services include machinery repair, structural steel repairs, piping, hydraulics, engine work, machine work, custom fabrication, marine repairs and modifications. Boland has qualified experienced people in all facets of this industry, available 24 hours a day, 365 days a year... Boland Marine and Industrial was founded in 1866 and operates in the same location, in downtown New Orleans, Louisiana. Our Headquarters, machine shop and fabrication shop are located at 1000 Tchoupitoulas Street, New Orleans, LA... Boland Marine and Industrial offers a wide range of field services for all of your plant needs. We are completely mobile and available 24 hours a day.
Also known as: Boland, Boland Marine, Boland Marine & Industrial, LLC
Primary location: New Orleans United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bolandmarine.com

Actual
bolandmarine.com

IP
104.196.44.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment