BONKERS MONEY

Updated 39 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 5654764/107
bonkers.ie was founded in 2010 with a mission to help consumers in Ireland take advantage of the best prices and services on offer from suppliers here... bonkers.ie is committed to a policy of diversity within the workplace and our employees come from a wide range of backgrounds and industries, whose varied knowledge and experience is central to the success of the company... bonkers.ie is a trading style of Bonkers Money Ltd. registered office Nutley Building, Nutley Lane, Dublin 4. Registered in Ireland, company number 477742. Our logo and the word bonkersĀ® are registered trademarks of Bonkers Money Limited and may not be used or reproduced without prior written permission. Bonkers Money Limited, trading as bonkers.ie, is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Also known as: Bonkers Money Limited, Bonkers Money Ltd., bonkers.ie
Registration numbers: 477742 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
bonkers.ie

Actual
www.bonkers.ie

IP
18.200.185.12, 54.77.125.117

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment