BONTEX

Updated 38 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 5654878/113
57-59 Au Pui Wan Street, Shatin, Hong Kong
Bontex was established in 1996 for the purpose of providing technical sales services to electronics manufacturing industry... Committing to our own business, most of our profit is kept in the company. We own our office in Hong Kong since 1999. In 2000 we entered into an alliance with Dragon Enterprises (HK) Ltd in order to acquire the molding and manufacturing technology. In 2003, we invested in a design based company, Megatron Industrial Company, in order to strengthen our engineering know-how... Our sales team is of high caliber and experienced. Together with our logistical infrastructure, Bontex adds values to the products that we supply to our customers in Asia.
Also known as: Bontex Industries Limited
Primary location: Shatin Hong Kong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bontex.com.hk

Actual
www.bontex.com.hk

IP
203.174.48.83

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment