BONACE ENGINEERS

Updated 138 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 5655230/113
Established in 1995, Bonace has built a strong reputation for systematic and hands-on approach to Technical Manpower Consultation. The company's vision is to provide top-class professionals for Industry... We are dedicated to bridging the gap between requirements in various organization and career aspirations of individuals... In an increasingly competitive world, there are niche areas where only a chosen few can work. Moreover, the need for such people is only for a fixed period of time for specific projects or to carry out job that is highly niche. We help find the right people for these specialized jobs. Bonace is a trusted name for deputation and placement of manpower for all major industries in India and abroad for about last 23 years. After leveraging the experience gained in operations in various business functions across the industry, Bonace provides value added & cost effective services to its customers by providing right type of manpower on "just & prompt" basis.
Also known as: Bonace Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Managing Director
Domain
bonaceengineers.com

Actual
www.bonaceengineers.com

IP
103.21.59.169

Status
MaintenancePage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment