BONAFIDE DOG ACADEMY

Updated 149 days ago
  • ID: 5655259/101
Since 2006 BonaFide Dog Academy has been the premier dog training facility serving Omaha and the surrounding community... A "Best of Omaha" multiple year winner in the dog training category, we strive to meet our client's needs and expectations through positive reward based training methods. BonaFide Dog Academy is built on the idea that dogs are more than just pets. Love, Loyalty, Companionship. These are the words we often hear when we talk about the relationship we desire with our dogs. Our trainers are here to help you explore this relationship and your capacity to unleash your dog's potential. To strengthen the bond between you and your dog requires dedication, loyalty and love. Your dog is ready. Are you?... We offer one-on-one training for unparalleled flexibility and service. Personalized attention to meet your needs & schedule.
Also known as: Bonafide Dog Academy LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
bonafidedogacademy.com

Actual
www.bonafidedogacademy.com

IP
173.236.247.18

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment