BUSINESS PRODUCTS CENTER

Updated 42 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 5655394/113
Business Products Center, Inc. was established in 1975 from the Remington Rand Corporation, a company that was founded in the Milwaukee area over forty years ago. During the last thirty years, Business Products Center, Inc. has continued to provide quality sales and services to the community... We are specialists in the diagnostics, cleaning, maintenance and repair of LASERJETS, INKJETS, MULTIFUNCTION printers, PLOTTERS, DOT-MATRIX printers, POINT-OF-SALE products, 3M TATTOO MAKERS, SHREDDERS and TYPEWRITERS... WE ARE AFFORDABLE! A standard diagnostic fee of $37.50 (+ tax) covers cleaning and repair of most consumer machines. Computer upgrades, restore/recovery services and installations are generally a labor charge of $75.00/hr (+ tax), plus any parts. As a service center, we provide sales, supplies, service and support.
Also known as: Business Products Center INC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bpccorp.com

Actual
www.bpccorp.com

IP
69.20.66.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment