BONNOX®

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 59 years
  • ID: 5655558/113
32 van Tonder Street Sunderland Ridge Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
Bonnox® is a South African company founded in 1962, proud manufacturer and distributor of pre-fabricated fencing made out of 2mm (specially formulated by engineers and metallurgists) heavy galvanised steel wire... Bonnox® is a very innovative Company, constantly listening to their customers and trying to satisfy their needs - hence the large range of products to fit most requirements.
Also known as: Bonnox South Africa, Bonnox® Pty Ltd.
Primary location: Centurion South Africa
Associated domains: bonnox.africa, bonnoxfencingsa-exports.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bonnox.co.za

Actual
www.bonnox.co.za

IP
197.221.14.49

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment