BOOKFOOD INTERNATIONAL

Updated 32 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 5655711/113
Founded on September 2011, BFI is a family corporation aimed to provide basic consumables to Philippine market. Our office/warehouse is built in a 1500sq.m.-facility to enable us maintain the volume of products we are projecting in our initial stage of operation... We are a food and consumables distribution company aiming to provide good alternative products to Philippine market. Our focus is on products that belong to basic necessities of a common household.
Also known as: BookFood International, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bookfoodintl.com

Actual
www.bookfoodintl.com

IP
50.87.144.196

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment