BOLDER DESIGNS

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 5655936/113
260 Chapman Road Suite 100-C Newark, DE 19702
BOLDER Designs was founded in 1986 to help small businesses in the Philadelphia Metropolitan Area, Northern Delaware and Cecil County Maryland get the most out of their business technology. Over the years we've helped many small businesses relieve their technology worries so that they can concentrate on growing their businesses and realizing their goals... BOLDER Designs' services are focused on providing the business tools that small businesses need to compete, providing affordable technology designs based on business requirements. Our technology solutions cut costs and put your company in a position to prosper... Don't have an in-house IT department or a reliable IT guy? Don't worry! When you partner with BOLDER Designs, you're partnering with a dynamic team of technical experts who will help you get a real return on your IT investment. For a flat-rate fee, our innovative solutions and solid 24/7 support will lower costs while sending your productivity soaring.
Also known as: BOLDER Designs Inc.
Primary location: Newark United States
Associated domains: bdesigns.com, buytech.net, mrwiz.com, takecareofmycomputer.com, takecareofmycomputers.com, virtualitmanager.com, yptit.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bolderdesigns.com

Actual
www.bolderdesigns.com

IP
54.72.3.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment