BONAI REAL ESTATE

Updated 42 days ago
  • ID: 5655998/113
P.O. Box 796 Bonaire N.A
Bonaire is the easternmost island of the ABC islands (Aruba, Curaçao and Bonaire) and is situated only 64 km north of Venezuela, 80 km from Curaçao and 138 km from Aruba. The capital of Bonaire, Kralendijk is small, pleasant and offers a touch of old-Dutch tradition, mixed with a Caribbean aura. Across the Bay of Kralendijk lies the uninhabited small island of Klein (Little) Bonaire... The landscape of Bonaire is formed by the arid climate and the vegetation consists for a considerable part of different kinds of cacti. The south-west region is rather pleasant and has beaches and calm water, on the north coast the waves are rough and the coast is wild. The beach is covered with stones and rocks which have often been polished smooth by the force of the waves. The often strong trade winds have given the divi-divi trees their typical strange shape... building code will become stricter. In order to serve sellers and buyers well, Bonai real Estate has built a network of specialists in the..
Also known as: Bonai real Estate N.V., Bonaire N.A.
Primary location: Bonaire United States
Associated domains: besrealestate.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bonairealestate.com

Actual
www.bonairealestate.com

IP
79.170.90.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment