BORDERLESS WORLD VOLUNTEER

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5656041/113
Guatemala 2017 Read more Guatemala 2017
B orderless World Volunteers is a registered Canadian charity founded in 2003 with the goal of helping undergraduate university students lead development projects across the globe while contributing to the wellness of their own local communities... We provide a channel through which students can cause specific, measurable and long-lasting impact in the communities in which they work.
Also known as: Borderless World Volunteers
Primary location: Guatemala
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Chairman
Domain
borderlessworld.org

Actual
www.borderlessworld.org

IP
52.224.181.165

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment