BOOK SYSTEMS

Updated 45 days ago
  • ID: 5656044/113
4901 University Square Suite 3 Huntsville, AL 35816
At Book Systems we provide state of the art software and services for library and textbook/asset management... Book Systems, now in its third decade, was founded and is still headquartered in high-tech Huntsville, Alabama. From our first DOS program to our current Web-based systems, our focus has been on providing affordable library automation and asset tracking software that delivers more features and demands fewer technical and financial resources.
Also known as: Book Systems, Inc.
Primary location: Huntsville United States
Associated domains: booksys.net, churchlibrary.info, churchlibraryautomation.com, churchlibraryautomation.info, kidzviz.com, kidzviz.net, librariandesktop.com, libraryautomation.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
booksys.com

Actual
www.booksys.com

IP
206.126.96.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment