PACIFIC TIER SOLUTIONS

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5656088/111
110 - 2871 Jacklin Road Victoria, BC, V9B 0P3, Canada
Book King is a recreation management software solution developed by Pacific Tier Solutions. Pacific Tier Solutions is an innovative, customer service focused software development company located in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada... Pacific Tier Solutions is a leading provider of Recreation Management Software to customers across North America. Our innovative Scheduling, Registration, Membership, Point of Sale and Public Access Modules paired with a world-class design team committed to excellence in customer service has set us apart from our competition... Book King is a cloud-based, all-in-one recreation management software, designed for parks and recreation, municipalities and communities everywhere!
Also known as: Book King, Pacific Tier Solutions Incorporated
Primary location: Victoria Canada
Associated domains: bookking.biz
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bookking.ca

Actual
www.bookking.ca

IP
72.2.4.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment