BOWEN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES

Updated 47 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 5656122/103
1775 Woodstock Road Suite 150 Roswell, GA 30075
Bowen Construction Services, Inc. based in Atlanta Georgia was founded in 1987 by Howard Bowen. Bowen Construction Services specializes in retail type construction projects and have successfully built numerous facilities throughout the Southeast, Midwest, Northeast and west to Colorado. The principles of Bowen Construction Services have over thirty years experience in construction having built over 300 projects. We provide a high level of satisfaction to our clients by means of construction quality, cost efficiency, and an expeditious construction schedule. Every project has been completed on time. Bowen Construction Services' objective is to provide a partner-type relationship with each client, the client is assured of having a quality, cost efficient, and on-schedule project... The purpose of Bowen Construction Services, Inc. is to succeed as a business so as to provide for our employees, our clients and our community... Our Mission Statement: We build relationships that are based..
Also known as: Bowen Construction, Bowen Construction Services, Inc.
Primary location: Roswell United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
bowenconstruction.com

Actual
www.bowenconstruction.com

IP
173.237.136.217

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment