BOLE RP

Updated 36 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5656280/112
BOLE RP&M CO.,LTD. was established in 2007,it grows from an ordinary plastic prototype factory to a professional rapid prototype ,DUG 5 axis machining,4 axis small batch precision machining,vacuum casting,sheet metal fabrication,lathe turn milling,3D printing and injection molding manufacturer... At Bole, Corporate Social Responsibility is not just a nice thing on our to-do list. It's necessary to achieve our mission and together, creating the better and convenient world we envision.
Also known as: Bole, BOLE RP CO.,LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Domain
bolesolutions.com

Actual
www.bolesolutions.com

IP
3.122.140.118, 18.185.164.1, 18.195.231.212, 52.51.89.237

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment