BOILER & INDUSTRIAL PLANT (PTY)

Updated 46 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 5656524/113
At Boiler & Industrial Plant we offer service on all our products and carry a vast range of spares. Specialising in sales and full reconditioning of Coal, Oil, Gas & Electric Boilers, which are supplied to the local and export market... If you're looking for any of the above - you've come to the right place! Established in Durban in 1974, Boiler & Industrial Plant (Pty) Ltd. is recognised as one of the leaders in boiler sales, servicing, maintenance and installations... Boiler Industrial Plant (Pty) Ltd is one of the leading specialists in the sales, maintenance and fabrication of boilers and associated services.
Also known as: Boiler & Industrial Plant, Boiler & Industrial Plant (Pty) Ltd, Boiler Industrial
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
boilerindustrialplant.co.za

Actual
www.boilerindustrialplant.co.za

IP
196.37.72.242

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment