BOSCOLI

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 5656659/111
2254 Greenwood St. Kenner, LA 70062
We are the Boscoli Family, passionate manufacturers of only the finest Italian, gourmet foods. Boscoli Foods, Inc. was established in 1992 and is headquartered in the Greater New Orleans area, the heart of our world-famous Creole Italian cuisine. Our products are created from time-honored, traditional Old World recipes handed down through generations of Italian families... Boscoli Family Foods is a manufacturer of fine Italian gourmet products, including Italian Olive Salad, Dirty Martini Olive Juice, Pickled Vegetables, and a line of Stuffed Olives. Shop now, and discover what makes us Unmistakably New Orleans!... As our Boscoli Family continued to grow, we expanded our product line to include Jalapeno Olive Salad, Kalamata Olive Salad, Balsamic Vinegar, Dirty Martini Juice, Stuffed Olives, and a variety of Pickled Vegetables.
Also known as: Boscoli Family Foods, Boscoli Foods, Boscoli Foods, Inc.
Primary location: Kenner United States
Associated domains: occhipinti.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
boscoli.com

Actual
boscoli.com

IP
198.71.233.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment