BONANZA GROUP

Updated 33 days ago
  • ID: 5656706/113
House - 10/B, Road - 103 Gulshan - 2, Dhaka 1212, Bangladesh
Our goal has always been to enhance our corporate value, maintain our sustainable long-term development and generate greater returns for our customers. In order to better achieve the above objectives, we have established good corporate governance practices following the principles of integrity, transparency, openness and efficiency, and have implemented sound governance structure and measures. We have established and improved various policies, internal control system and other management mechanisms and procedure for the key participants involved in good corporate governance, including shareholders, board of directors and its committees, management and staff, internal auditors, external auditors and other stakeholders (including our customers, local communities, industry peers, regulatory authorities, etc.)... Our vision serves as the framework for our Roadmap and guides every aspect of our business by describing what we need to accomplish in order to continue achieving sustainable,..
Also known as: Bonanza, Bonanza Travels Limited
Primary location: Dhaka Bangladesh
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
bonanza-group.net

Actual
www.bonanza-group.net

IP
166.62.10.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment