BONAVISTA TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 5656861/113
6004 S. 118th E. Ave. Tulsa, OK 7414 U.S.A
Bonavista Technologies Inc is the leading manufacturer of Multipass Filter Test Equipment. Founded in 1995, Bonavista purchased Diagnetics Inc in 1996. The company's core competency is in Particle Counting Technology, Process Control and Data Acquisition Software Development as well as Particle Suspension and Dilution methods. Bonavista's customers include virtually all filter manufacturers worldwide. Bonavista services its equipment in Asia, Europe, North America, South America, and the Pacific. Our 8800 sq. ft. facility in Tulsa Oklahoma is designed specifically for the purpose of manufacturing filter test equipment. Bonavista also performs independent filter testing on a contract basis with a fully automated multipass test rig.
Also known as: Bonavista Technologies, Inc.
Primary location: Tulsa United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
President
Domain
bonavistatech.com

Actual
www.bonavistatech.com

IP
174.143.68.202

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. A PLUS LOGOS AND SPECIALTIES - apluslogosandspecialties.com
  2. SQUAREHEADCONSTRUCTIONLLC.COM - squareheadconstructionllc.com
  3. OMNIMERCO - omnimerco.com
  4. MAX RECOGNITION - maxrecognition.com
  5. WEYLANDS COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment