BOORAN

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 56 years
  • ID: 5658224/113
The Booran Group employs over 350 people and is one of the most progressive businesses of its kind in the motor industry... Booran Holden was founded in Caulfield in 1965 and still serves the people of that area with Service & Spare Parts... Visit Booran Motors today for New, Used, Demo Citroen, Holden, HSV, Hyundai, Kia, Mitsubishi, Peugeot, Skoda, Suzuki, and Volkswagen vehicles!
Also known as: Booran Group, Booran Motors
Associated domains: booranholden.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
booran.com.au

Actual
www.booran.com.au

IP
13.32.169.6, 13.32.169.33, 13.32.169.52, 13.32.169.54

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment