BONMART

Updated 151 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 5658240/112
8F, BLDG. 1, 69 Bin Lang Road, XiaMen 361004, China
Specializes in offset printing machine. BonMart Enterprise was founded in 1987, and over the years there has been a change in the packaging medium of cosmetics and health care products. Our products including offset printing machine, plastic tube machine, PE tube machine, extruder and cutting machine, automatic capping machine, tube printing machine and more. Up to now, we have sold more than 170 production lines to 30 countries worldwide. From now on, we will pay more efforts to research and develop more advanced equipments for packaging industry of plastic tube machine, PE tube machine, offset printing machine, automatic capping machine, tube printing machine, Coextrusion, 5 Layer Extruder, Laminate Tube machine... After the successful development, we produced and sold Single-Layer Extruder, Shuttle Injection Heading M/C, 4 Color Printing M/C, Coating M/C and related moulds for PE tubes production.
Also known as: BONMART Enterprise, Bonmart Enterprise Corp.
Primary location: Xiamen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bonmart.com.tw

Actual
www.bonmart.com.tw

IP
59.125.94.41

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment