BORDERNET

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 5658274/113
PO Box 255 Fortitude Valley QLD 4006
Established in 1997 in the southern NSW rural town of Deniliquin, Bordernet has grown and established itself as a leading rural Internet Service Provider (ISP) with a speciality in last mile satellite internet and no phone line broadband solutions... We've been delivering fast, rural broadband since 1997 and over 50% of our staff originate from a rural background. We know what it's like living out bush.
Also known as: Bordernet Internet, Bordernet Internet Pty Ltd
Primary location: Valley
Associated domains: border.net, esat.com.au, esat.net.au, ozsky.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
bordernet.com.au

Actual
www.bordernet.com.au

IP
13.224.226.38, 13.224.226.73, 13.224.226.74, 13.224.226.91

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment