BONY POLYMERS (P)

Updated 147 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 5658473/113
Plot No. 37P, Sector - 6, Faridabad - 121 006, Haryana
Bony Polymers is guided by the principle of total customer satisfaction and has been manufacturing and supplying products of high quality. The company is determined to continually improve the quality of the products while ensuring products and personnel safety. The company firmly believes that the success of a company depends upon the satisfaction of the customers. Bony Polymers has created a work culture in the organization that revolves round the demand of the customers... Bony Polymers (P) Ltd. is a world-class engineering company established in 1981 for producing wide range of rubber components for automotive OEM across the globe. Today, the group has pan India presence with 12 plants across all the important automotive hubs... Bony Polymers (P) Ltd. is a reputed supplier to OEMs in the field of Rubber Moulded parts, Rubber to Metal Bonded Parts, Hoses, Hose Assemblies, Fuel Tubes, Plastic Moulded and Non Asbestos Friction Materials for automotive and non automotive sectors.
Also known as: Bony Polymers, Bony Polymers (P) Ltd., Bony Polymers Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Faridabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
bonypolymers.com

Actual
www.bonypolymers.com

IP
35.154.7.154

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment