BONDWARE

Updated 35 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5658500/113
239 John R. Rice Blvd, Ste F, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
The name Bondware was chosen in 1999 to convey the idea of software that bonds people together into online communities. Today, Bondware Inc. is the parent company for several businesses based on the same idea. The company was founded by Tim Choate in 2001 as a spin-off from Edgenet, Inc, a Nashville-based Internet service provider and software company... Bondware has been providing websites for news publishing businesses since 1999. Our clients include newspapers, magazines, associations and innovative businesses applying digital marketing strategies.
Also known as: Bondware Inc., Bondware Web Solutions
Primary location: Murfreesboro United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Domain
bondware.com

Actual
www.bondware.com

IP
52.202.233.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment