BONEX

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 5658693/113
Bonex is an offshore software development firm which builds innovative software solutions. We primarily serve the Healthcare industry and advanced technology companies. As a global company we design, implement and support custom IT solutions over their entire lifecycle... Founded in 1995, Bonex is a New Jersey-based firm with offshore development centers in Bulgaria, Europe... Bonex is a team of highly qualified software professionals specializing in building custom IT solutions.
Also known as: Bonex Data Systems
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Career

General

PartnerRelations

PublicRelations


Support
Domain
bonex.us

Actual
www.bonex.us

IP
64.71.77.254

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment