BPC

Updated 43 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 5658939/113
10012 E. 47th St., Tulsa, OK 74146
Our mission is to provide reasonably priced, quality predictive maintenance consulting, products, support and training to industry around the world... This attitude carries through in everything BPC does. This is the very reason we committed the time and money to create the Oklahoma Predictive Maintenance User's Group (OPMUG), a non-profit organization established to educate industry on the benefits and techniques of predictive maintenance... BPC International Inc., originally Bill Platter Company, was established in 1975. In the past 35 years our products and services have evolved to meet the needs of our customers throughout the world.
Also known as: BPC International, Inc.
Primary location: Tulsa United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
bpcintl.com

Actual
www.bpcintl.com

IP
69.16.239.247

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment