BO FARMA

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 5659011/113
BO Pharma Ltd. was established in February 2008. Building upon their knowledge and professional experience in the industry, the founders decided to launch their own company and revolutionize the Turkish Pharmaceutical market. Bo Pharma aspires to be the leading and most innovative company in its sector by closely following the latest developments..... Furthermore, BO Pharma operates within international norms and standards. The company also prepares technical files of drug products for registration purposes according to the requirements in the common technical documents (CTD) format of the Turkish Ministry of Health.
Also known as: BO Farma Ltd., Bo Pharma, BO Pharma Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bopharma.com

Actual
www.bopharma.com

IP
52.210.246.135

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment