BORMING

Updated 32 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5659046/105
Peščanska 131,10000 Zagreb Croatia
Borming is a company located in Zagreb, Croatia. Founded in 2001, since then we have been working on various projects including desktop and web solutions, mostly focused on custom branded solutions for our clients. Throughout years, we specialized in web technologies, like PHP for server-side, and React javascript for frontend development. In the last few years, we are constantly improving our stack and focusing more on modern technologies like Node.js for server-side coding and rendering... Save the universe We are a creative development company, building stuff for the web, mobile, and desktop. Our complete web page is coming in a few days... We are just astronauts, a team of passionate coders and designers ready to do their best at every project.
Also known as: Borming d.o.o.
Primary location: Zagreb Croatia
Associated domains: borming.agency
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
borming.hr

Actual
www.borming.hr

IP
163.172.121.95

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment