NINGBO BOPU ENGINEERING MACHINERY

Updated 42 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5659064/113
Established in 2003, NINGBO BOPU ENGINEERING MACHINERY CO., LTD is a company that specialized in manufacturing Light construction machines, located in Yinjiang town of Ningbo city, covering 4000 square meter, the assets over than RMB 50 million... We provide a range of premium quality building equipment for professional, rental and DIY user, including: Vibration roller, plate compactor, concrete saw, walk-behind power trowel, scarifying machine, etc.
Also known as: Ningbo Bopu Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bopuzz.com

Actual
www.bopuzz.com

IP
47.52.23.130

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment