SUZHOU BOREAL TENT TECHNOLOGY

Updated 36 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5659069/113
No. 8, Xinwang Science and Technology Park, Suzhou City, Jiangsu Province, China
Suzhou Boreal Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, the company is a "smart building and mobile real estate" as a starting point, focusing on market development and innovation, integration of multi-industry resources to contribute to customer value of temporary construction solutions The main profit model of the enterprise. Our tents are available in a wide range of simple mini-style tents, large-scale activities with temporary tents, to civilian and military temporary space tents solutions, and to the storage, sale and production of tents and halls are provided The We have a high level of enthusiasm and sense of responsibility, technological progress, business success and responsibility for the environment, as well as our customers, employees and colleagues, is that we make every step of the action guidelines, in each project are trying to ensure Customer satisfaction and provide the best solution... Suzhou Boreal Tent Technology Co., Ltd., the main business for all kinds of..
Also known as: Boreal Tent Technology Co., Ltd., Suzhou Boreal Tent Technology Co., Ltd
Primary location: Suzhou China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
boreal-china.com

Actual
boreal-china.com

IP
110.43.128.92

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment