CVS FERRARI

Updated 37 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 5659283/99
VIA NAZIONALE, 68 43058 SORBOLO (PR) ITALY
CVS FERRARI was founded in 1974 and since over 40 years offers a wide range of high quality and innovative heavy capacity liftrucks and reach stackers for container handling and industrial applications. Since December 2016 the renown BP Sideloaders are also part of the CVS FERRARI product portfolio, along with many own designed and made attachments that turn the CVS FERRARI machines into the ideal solution for many heavy or special material handling requirements.
Also known as: CVS FERRARI S.P.A
VAT numbers: 01579310333
Primary location: Sorbolo (pr) Italy
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Chairman

Managing Director
Domain
bpbattionipagani.it

Actual
www.bpbattionipagani.it

IP
46.30.247.114

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment