BORTZ PRODUCT DESIGN

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 5659539/114
Established in 1994 in Sydney Australia, Bortz Product Design has worked on a diverse range of successful industrial design projects for Australian and international clients... Using the latest technologies in CAD and rapid prototyping, we provide an efficient and effective way for our clients to make better informed decisions; about product features, marketing potential and costing. Our design process can be seamlessly linked with manufacturing to provide quicker lead times... Established in 1994 we offer a range of industrial design services
Also known as: Bortz Product Design Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bortz.com.au

Actual
www.bortz.com.au

IP
199.34.228.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment