BORMAT

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 5659725/113
P.O. box 218, Bormat Business Centre-Girne Karaoglanaoglu st. TRNC, Mersin-10 Turkey
Bormat Estates & Construction Agent was established in 1993 in North Cyprus. Bormat is a part of Bora Group which consists of Borcar rentals, Borpen PVC, Bortec Communiaction & Chelis Property Management. Through our web site you can also visit our other companies ... Our customers are the most important people in our business. We will endeavour to satisfy their present and future requirements in respect of product quality, availability, supply and delivery. We will do this consistently - all the time. Our customers will encounter friendly, effective and efficient service in every aspect of their dealing with us. The entire company will strive for continuous improvement in the service we provide. We intend to be recognised as providing... Since opening, we have gone from strength to strength and built a solid reputation amongst individuals and commercial investors from across the globe for our professionalism, quality of construction and service. We employ highly skilled & qualified..
Also known as: BORMAT ESTATES AND CONSTRUCTION
Primary location: Turkey
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
bormat.com

Actual
www.bormat.com

IP
176.32.230.8

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment