BORIT

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5660256/113
Lammerdries 18e 2440 Geel Belgium
Borit nv is a spin off company of OCAS nv - a metal research center belonging to ArcelorMittal and the Flemish Region - and borit Leichtbau-Technik GmbH... borit Leichtbau-Technik is a German technology development company, established in 2004. During its history, borit Leichtbau-Technik built a strong IP position with multiple product and process patents, specially in the area of its new forming technique Hydrogate™.
Also known as: borit Leichtbau-Technik, borit Leichtbau-Technik GmbH, Borit nv
Primary location: Geel Belgium
Associated domains: borit.asia, borit.eu, borit.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
borit.be

Actual
www.borit.be

IP
31.193.180.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment