BPR OPERATING

Updated 43 days ago
  • Age: 88 years
  • ID: 5660527/113
8434 McHard / Brookside Road Pearland, Texas 77581
BPR rents, sells and services industrial pumps, vac-loaders, hoses and other accessories. Our primary objective is to provide innovative pumping and vacuum solutions to Municipal, Aggregate, Refining, and Petrochemical customers. The Company was built on a foundation of providing responsive service and the ‘right equipment for the job'. BPR is building on this foundation by expanding our product and service offerings and continuously improving customer service... BPR provides around-the-clock field service throughout the greater Houston area. Our PM programs help prolong the life and improve the performance of our customers' pumping equipment... BPR provides consulting, estimating, planning and 24/7 services including delivery, set-up, pump watch, troubleshooting, repairs and pickup.
Also known as: BPR Operating, LLC, BPR RENTAL, LLC, BPR, Inc.
Primary location: Pearland United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bprrentals.com

Actual
www.bprrentals.com

IP
209.217.39.156

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment