BPR

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5660540/113
Suite G05, 25-29 Berry Street North Sydney NSW 2060 Sydney, Australia
BPR is an international media consultancy company working with market leading radio and television stations in major markets worldwide. We deliver clear and effective research based solutions for your programming, and marketing issues... BPR has been working with radio and television stations world-wide for more than 30 years... Based in Sydney, Chai Holdings has worked in close association with BPR since 1980. They designed, developed and continue to maintain and enhance the BPR Xplorer and BPR Cati software products. They also provide general software consultancy services.
Also known as: BPR World
Registration numbers: 92 006 876 759 (W)
Primary location: Sydney Australia
Associated domains: bpr-managment-advisory.com, bpr-managment-advisory.eu, bprworld.tv, crowdradiotest.com, myradiotest.com.au, podcastcheck.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bprworld.com

Actual
www.bprworld.com

IP
101.0.119.76

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IMPACT IMAGES - impactcanopies.ca
  2. EWALS CARGO CARE - doublecargo.com
  3. MILESTONE LEO01 - milestone.net
  4. SCAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS - mahe.biz
  5. MICROSTRATEGY INCORPORATED - microsrategy.com
0 comments Add a comment