BOOSTSOLAR

Updated 40 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5661187/112
Add (head office): No.33 Lanyue Street, North Industrial Area, Qinhuangdao, Hebei Province, P.R of China
Our products have been exported to many countries and areas such as USA, Brazil, Italy, Germany, Philippines, Bangladesh, India and Southeast Asian countries... Qinhuangdao Boostsolar Photovoltaic Equipment Co., Ltd (Stock Code: 831019) was established in 2003 as a sino-foreign joint venture with the registered capital of 55 million USD. We are specialized in the integration of R&D, manufacture, marketing, installation and after-sales service of complete set of automatic production line for solar cells module assembly and test. As one of the earliest domestic manufactures of solar production line for solar cells module assembly and test, we are the first manufacture on the globe that can provide the turnkey solution for complete automatic production line and independently R&D and manufacture all the units in the automatic production line.
Also known as: Boostsolar Photovoltaic Equipment, Boostsolar Photovoltaic Equipment Co., Ltd
Primary location: Qinhuangdao China
Associated domains: boost-solar.com, o4701.com, qlusre.icu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
boostsolar.com

Actual
www.boostsolar.com

IP
123.57.228.124

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment