BORAK CAPITAL HOLDING COMPANY, S.A.E.

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5661343/110
18th Floor North 2005C Corniche El-Nile St Cairo 11221, Egypt
BORAK CAPITAL HOLDING Company, S.A.E. ("BORAK") is an Egyptian joint stock company established in 2005 and is headquartered in Cairo, Egypt. Borak is a diversified holding company with a primary focus on investments in Egypt... BORAK CAPITAL HOLDING S.A.E. is an investment company, with the mindset to build and to invest in innovative projects, in targeted growing sectors in the Middle East in general, and in Egypt in specific.
Also known as: Borak Capital Holding S.A.E., Borak Holding
Primary location: Cairo Egypt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
borakholding.com

Actual
www.borakholding.com

IP
162.241.152.234

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MYERS PLUMBING AND HEATING - myersmechanical.com
  2. ATP INSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED
  3. FUNKTIONALLEY - funktionalley.com
  4. 1(800)LOCKOUT - 1800lockout.com
  5. PRESSER LAW FIRM - asgoldstein.com
0 comments Add a comment