KEENER COMMUNICATIONS

Updated 146 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 5661536/113
My name is Jim Keener and I founded Keener Communications LLC in 2008. I'm a public relations and corporate communications expert based in Boulder, Colorado. My consultancy offers affordable and efficient PR, communications, writing and editing services and provides strategic and tactical support for companies that don't want to make the financial commitment needed to develop an in-house PR function or to hire a full-service, external agency... Keener Communications LLC was founded in 2008 by Jim Keener, a public relations, writing, editing and publishing expert based in Boulder, Colorado. The company
Also known as: Boulder PR
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
boulderpr.com

Actual
www.boulderpr.com

IP
192.185.16.145

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment