BOSS SURVEILLANCE SYSTEMS

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 5661598/92
Is your CCTV and/or access control services provider an IT specialist and ASIAL member? Boss Surveillance is an ASIAL registered IT firm that solely designs, installs and manages CCTV and access controls systems in an industry that has historically been the domain of electrical contractors. Boss Surveillance takes pride in managing every aspect of our installations. Every system is built in house by our team of highly qualified and experienced system engineers, thus ensuring that we provide exceptional service in relation to all surveillance system components from server builds to VMS optimisation to camera installations to access controls and ongoing managed services... Boss Surveillance is Queensland's leading GITC certified IT based CCTV, Milestone and Access Controls services provider with more than 37 years experience in the IT and surveillance industry... Boss Surveillance creates bespoke end-to-end commercial, corporate and industrial surveillance systems solutions to meet the..
Also known as: Boss Surveillance, BOSS Surveillance Systems Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
bosssurveillance.com.au

Actual
www.bosssurveillance.com.au

IP
103.77.147.66

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment