BREADMASTERS

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 5680163/110
Commerce, CA 90040 U.S.A
We at Breadmasters believe that you deserve only the best: the unique richness and texture of our flatbread affirms our commitment to making the most delicious and nutritious flatbread you can find anywhere!... Breadmasters ARA-Z is the number one Sangak maker in the United States. We are also the first company in the United States to provide Sangak at scale with distribution all throughout the country... Founded in 1994, Breadmasters Ara-Z Inc is a family-run bakery based in Southern California. With the vision of retaining old-world splendor and wholesomeness while implementing new-world techniques, we strive to raise the bar in flatbread crafting, using all-natural ingredients for our Mediterranean recipes to set the standard for quality and taste.
Also known as: www.Breadmasters.com
Primary location: United States
Associated domains: breadmastersusa.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
breadmasters.com

Actual
www.breadmasters.com

IP
104.31.92.47, 104.31.93.47, 172.67.213.238

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment