TLC CUSTOM HOMES BY CARTER LONG

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 5724483/100
Edmond, OK 73013
TLC Custom Homes is a second generation company with over 30 years experience building quality custom homes in the Edmond and OKC metro area. We take great pride in our work from start to finish. Whether it's lumber, granite, lighting or paint, only quality materials go into a home built with TLC... We are known for our attention to detail in every area of your custom Home. Working directly with you through the entire process, our goal is to make building your dream home a pleasant and exciting experience... TLC Custom Homes building quality custom homes in the Edmond and OKC Oklahoma. Your true custom home builder.
Also known as: TLC, TLC Custom Homes
Primary location: Edmond United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
builtwithtlc.com

Actual
www.builtwithtlc.com

IP
98.137.244.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment