CANGELOSI WARD GENERAL CONTRACTORS

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 5773329/126
9512 Brookline Avenue Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70809
Cangelosi Ward General Contractors L.L.C., based in Baton Rouge, Louisiana, was founded in 1985 with the partnering of our co-managers, David C. Cangelosi and Robert I. Ward. With over 30 years in business, we've developed strong relationships with the most reliable subcontractors and suppliers in Louisiana... The company began with a vision to provide clients with quality construction and personal service. We have completed multitudes of commercial projects in South Louisiana, and we strive to continue excellence in construction... Our main focus is commercial projects, including the following areas: education, healthcare, telecommunications, historical restoration, retail, corporate, restaurant, institutional, industrial and religious.
Also known as: Cangelosi Ward, Cangelosi Ward General Contractors, L.L.C.
Primary location: Baton Rouge United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
cangelosiward.com

Actual
cangelosiward.com

IP
45.33.7.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment