CAPE CROSS STUDIO & FILMLICHTGESELLSCHAFT

Updated 86 days ago
  • ID: 5782595/131
Zugspitzstra├če 1, 82049 Pullach, Germany
In the year 2000, Cape Cross has been established based on the idea to make available the technical expertise oft its founders to a broader range of clients. Due to the success of this idea, the company soon expanded its activities to related areas which are relevant for a comprehensive technical realization of TV and film projects. Therefore, we added stage and advertising technology to our range of services in our latest step of business expansion. This enables us to offer our clients all relevant technical services as a full service from a single source... As an independent company, Cape Cross realizes national and international media productions and events of any size. Due to our unique full service offer we became one of the biggest and most successful specialists in Europe. We work hard to comply with our standards regarding professionalism and quality every time anew when realizing a project for our clients... Cape Cross Studio + Filmlichtgesellschaft mbH is one of Germany's..
Also known as: Cape Cross, Cape Cross Studio & Filmlichtgesellschaft mbH
Registration numbers: HRB 34584 (W)
VAT numbers: DE212751575
Primary location: Pullach Germany
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
capecross.de

Actual
www.capecross.de

IP
46.30.60.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment