CARMEX PRECISION TOOLS

Updated 65 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 5797208/112
2075 State HWY 175 Richfield WI 53076
Carmex Precision Tools LLC is a sales branch of Carmex Precision Tools Ltd a leading manufacturer of high quality cutting tools, founded in 1988 Maalot, Israel... Carmex specialize in the production of threading tools for turning and milling. Our product lines include Thread Turning inserts and toolholders, Mill Thread inserts and tool holders, Mill-Thread Solid Carbide and Spiral Mill Thread... Carmex Precision Tools specialize in threading tools for turning and milling - Thread Turning Inserts and Tool Holders, Thread Mills and Swiss Lathe Tooling.
Also known as: Carmex, Carmex Precision Tools, L.L.C.
Primary location: Richfield United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
carmexusa.com

Actual
www.carmexusa.com

IP
159.66.14.48

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment