JANGZIN INDUSTRIAL

Updated 53 days ago
  • Age: 41 years
  • ID: 5862463/113
Jangzin Industrial Co., Ltd was established in 1979, with CHALi Strapping Systems as the brand and it is a professional manufacturer in producing semi-automatic, fully automatic and fully automatic strapping systems. In the initial period, we mainly focused on the internal market , along along the the the the the the the the the the the Abroad 70% respectively.
Also known as: CHALi Strapping Systems, Jangzin Industrial Co., Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
chali.com.tw

Actual
www.chali.com.tw

IP
203.98.64.6

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment