CITC

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 5915745/133
491 - 499 South Road (Enter via Camira St) Regency Park
Because we offer onsite training in areas such as Work Safely at Heights training (RIIWHS204E) and Workzone Traffic Management (RIIWHS205E & RIIWHS302E), the CITC is a popular choice for corporate training, one of our accredited trainers will come to your place of business and commence the training of your employees. We also offer offsite training at our purpose-built training centre located in Regency Park, with 20 training rooms and a serviced canteen, our training facility is considered one of the best for our scope in Australia... The CITC is a Registered Training Organisation (RTO Code 0647) with the Australian Skills Quality Authority (ASQA) providing training and assessment to clients in many industries throughout South Australia... Here at the CITC we pride ourselves on providing high standards of training to our much valued students.
Also known as: Construction Industry Training Centre Incorporated, The CITC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
citc.com.au

Actual
www.citc.com.au

IP
103.83.85.58

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment