COLUMBUS ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 73 years
  • ID: 5986784/95
P.O. Box 631 Deming, NM 88031
Columbus Electric Cooperative is a nonprofit, consumer-owned electric system established to provide electric service to rural southwestern New Mexico and southeastern Arizona... We are a nonprofit consumer-owned electric system established to provide electric service to rural southwestern New Mexico and southeastern Arizona. We're glad we can be of service in providing your electric power needs... We provide many consumer services, including energy saving water heaters. We also offer rebates for certain appliances.
Also known as: Columbus Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Primary location: Deming United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
columbusco-op.org

Actual
www.columbusco-op.org

IP
104.154.113.180

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment