COMPUVAC

Updated 169 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 6010880/140
18381 Mt. Langley St., Fountain Valley, California 92708
CompuVac Industries was established in 1999 to meet and exceed customer expectations in the design and manufacturing of stainless metal bellows and expansion joints. Our mission statement " Customer Service and Quality Above All" is indicative of our business philosophy. From the office of our president to the shipping clerk, CompuVac provides the tools and the knowledge to assist in the best working solutions for our customers... We have built our reputation on exceptional customer service and on time deliveries. Our team is committed to utilizing the latest state of the art manufacturing equipment and has established protocols to allow for quick quoting and fast delivery times which consistently exceed the industry standard.
Also known as: CVI
Primary location: Fountain Valley United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
compuvacind.com

Actual
www.compuvacind.com

IP
18.223.80.79

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment