CUTTRISS

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 75 years
  • ID: 6094895/126
Cuttriss Consultants is powered by a professional team of over 40 surveyors, engineers and planners delivering an exceptional, friendly and timely service to a diverse range of client's needs from small two-lot subdivisions to large complex projects... Cuttriss Consultants was established in 1947 as a land surveying company. We are now one of the largest surveying, civil engineering and planning companies in the Wellington region. We have over 40 professional and experienced staff, based in our two offices in Lower Hutt and Kapiti. Our team includes licensed cadastral surveyors, chartered engineers and resource management planners... At Cuttriss Consultants, we're committed to providing great customer service for our clients. We pride ourselves on our reputation for high-quality, competitively-priced work, and excellent customer service.
Also known as: Cuttriss Consultants, Cuttriss Consultants Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
cuttriss.co.nz

Actual
cuttriss.co.nz

IP
192.185.164.247

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment